MSU Baseball Stats

Pitching – Player

PlayerWLERAGGSQSCGShOSVIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBWPBKSO
Tomas Valincius1123.501717900097.24008546381520030134
Duke Stone735.311815200079.23608850471429160107
Ben Davis023.64260000547.020542211931404057
Ryan McPherson413.561010400043.017937201741302051
Charlie Foster036.69159100036.117238312742200037
Tyler Pitzer233.90222000130.012621151311601038
Jack Bauer407.09160000026.212730212161306038
Jack Gleason415.13230000026.111520151521201142
Maddox Miller422.45201000025.2116247731208040
Maddox Webb113.91270000325.112123111121922130
Chris Billingsley Jr.106.08175000023.210923191641411017
Dane Burns213.52280000123.0111229921304032
Brendan Sweeney005.85132000120.0852114134600022
Parker Rhodes103.18100000011.1488441603013
Peyton Fowler102.847000006.1302220600012
William Kirk104.763100005.223643020005
Braden Booth0010.134000002.213333320001
Tanner Beliveau0010.803000001.210322020204
Jackson Logar000.001000001.04000010103
Team Total43194.51––160011533.02354496294267682224442683

QS = quality start (6+ IP, 3 or fewer ER).